Spanish Cedar Body Blanks Figured #02

$178.00

Dimensions : 21 1/2″ x 15″ x 2″ Or 550mm x 380mm x 50mm

Please see Pictures for Measurements

In stock

Description

Common Name(s): Spanish Cedar, Cedro

Scientific Name: Cedrela odorata

Distribution: Native to Central and South America and the Caribbean;
also grown on plantations

MOISTURE LEVEL 10 – 12%

Additional information

Weight18 lbs
Dimensions21.5 × 15 × 2 in